×

Graham Avenue

London, W13

£4,000pcm (£923pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

An exceptional four-bedroom family home, recently refurbished throughout in stylish neutral tones. The property has been extended to both the rear and the loft, creating a spacious open-plan kitchen and living area with sliding doors opening onto a beautifully landscaped rear ...

Milford Road

London, W13

£4,000pcm (£923pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A beautifully refurbished four-bedroom family home, downstairs is a reception to the front. There is an open plan kitchen and living area. Upstairs are three bedrooms and a family bathroom, the loft has been converted to the principal bedroom with en suite.Milford Road is a...

Woodstock Avenue

London, W13

£4,000pcm (£923pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Outstanding house located in this much sought after Northfields location. Consists of reception hall with original tiled floor, front reception room, well fitted kitchen, study / playroom, rear garden reception room, ground floor shower room / utility, three bedrooms, family b...

Loveday Road

Northfields, W13

£3,900pcm (£900pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A stylish, four double bedroom home with off street parking for two cars. This spacious property has a large reception to the front, double reception to the rear with direct access to the landscaped garden, well arranged fitted kitchen and a ground floor cloakroom. To the firs...

Redwood Grove

London, W5

£3,696pcm (£853pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

Stunning four bedroom property located in an excellent position, just a moments walk to the many shops, bars, restaurants, cafe's and transport links that Northfields Avenue has to offer. This home has a huge open plan kitchen/ dining area which is fully integrated and leads ...

Northcroft Road

Northfields, W13

£3,597pcm (£830pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A four double bedroom house in a great location, just moments to the many shops, parks, cafes and transport links of Northfield Avenue and also located within the popular Fielding school catchment.

Sydney Road

London, W13

£3,497pcm (£807pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A four bedroom family home a large open plan kitchen and living space with wooden floors throughout downstairs and the kitchen has access to the private landscaped rear garden. Upstairs are three bedrooms and the loft ha been converted to create the main bedroom with a en sui...

Camborne Avenue

Northfields, W13

£3,497pcm (£807pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 3 receptions

A spacious property decorated in neutral colours creating a light and bright living space. Downstairs has a large reception room to the front and a modern open plan kitchen with doors leading to a private landscaped rear garden. Upstairs on the first floor are three bedrooms a...

Loveday Road

London, W13

£3,397pcm (£784pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

An exceptional four double bedroom flat with a large reception room, a modern kitchen, two bathrooms (en suite shower room). The property is in good decorative order throughout and is offered to the market part furnished.Loveday Road is a quiet residential tree lined street cl...

Niagara Avenue

London, W5

£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A spacious recently refurbished three bedroom family home which has been extended downstairs to create a large open plan kitchen and living area opening onto a private rear garden. There is also another reception to the front and a downstairs shower room. Upstairs are three ...

Northcroft Road

London, W13

£3,198pcm (£738pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A stunning four bedroom family home in a great location close by to the many shops and cafes that Northfields Avenue has to offer and also located within the popular Fielding school catchment area.Northcroft Road is a quiet residential street with easy access to Northfields Av...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry