×

Golden Manor

London, W7

£4,498pcm (£1,038pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 3 receptions

A unique five bedroom family home offering spacious living accommodation. There is a large reception to the front, a second reception room and an open plan kitchen / living area with bi-folding doors opening onto a balcony which leads to a100ft garden.Golden Manor is a leafy r...

Manor Court Road

Hanwell, W7

£3,796pcm (£876pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A five bedroom family home recently refurbished to an excellent standard. There is a large reception to the front and an open plan kitchen/ living area leading to a private rear garden. There is also a utility room and downstairs WC. On the first floor there are four bedrooms ...

Dock Meadow Reach

London, W7

£3,497pcm (£807pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A four double bedroom house with an open plan living room, doors opening onto a private garden. Upstairs on the first floor are two double bedrooms and a family bathroom. The second floor has a further two doubles, one with an en suite.Dock Meadow Reach is close to the many t...

Beechmount Avenue

Hanwell, W7

£3,497pcm (£807pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

This newly refurbished house and been finished to the highest of standards. There is a spacious open plan living area that integrates a fully fitted modern kitchen with dining area and a separate living room. There are five bedrooms, one en suite bathroom and a family bathroom...

Elthorne Park Road

Northfields, W7

£3,298pcm (£761pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A spacious four bedroom family home with a reception to the front, a modern kitchen with breakfast bar and another reception at the back leading to a south facing garden. On the first floor are three bedroom and a family bathroom and the loft has been converted to create a pri...

Church Road

Hanwell, W7

£3,098pcm (£715pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

This family home has a through reception room with wooden floors, a large kitchen diner with doors opening onto a private garden. There is also a shower room downstairs. Upstairs are four bedrooms and a family bathroom with shower.Church Road is a leafy residential street clos...

Billets Hart Close

Northfields, W7

£2,999pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This modern three bedroom, three bathroom family home is finished to an excellent standard and has a large living room with space for dining and a modern eat in kitchen with doors opening onto a private garden.Billets Hart Close is close by to Boston Manor Road, convenient for...

Southdown Avenue

London, W7

£2,799pcm (£646pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A large, completely refurbished throughout, two bedroom period conversion apartment, with large private garden and off street parking. The property is recently refurbished and also includes two double bedrooms, brand new kitchen, shower room, bathroom.Southdown Avenue is a le...

Cawdor Crescent

London, W7

£2,799pcm (£646pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A spacious three bedroom family home with two reception rooms. There is a kitchen with access to the large sunny private garden. Upstairs are three bedrooms and a family bathroom.Cawdor Road is between Northfields and Boston Manor. Convenient for Fielding Primary School and El...

Cowper Road

London, W7

£2,799pcm (£646pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

A three bedroom family home with a reception to the front, an open plan kitchen and living area to the back with doors opening onto a private rear garden. Upstairs on the first floor are two bedrooms and a family bathroom, the loft has been converted to create the principal...

Factory Yard

London, W7

£2,700pcm (£623pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This generously proportioned two bedroom, two bathroom apartment offers over 1,250 sq ft of modern living space. Flooded with natural light, the property has a private west facing balcony with sunset views which can be accessed from both bedrooms and the living roomIdeally loc...

Shakespeare Road

London, W7

£2,648pcm (£611pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2 receptions

This three double bedroom ground floor flat has a large reception room with space for dining, two bathrooms, a spacious kitchen, there is a second reception leading to a private landscaped south facing garden also benefits from an integral garage and off street parking for thr...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry