×

Lynton Road

London, W3

£3,198pcm (£738pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 4 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A four double bedroom house situated in West Acton, conveniently located for West Acton Tube Station. The property has four large double bedrooms, a spacious reception room which leads to a modern kitchen.Lynton Road is situated within close proximity to for West Acton (Centra...

Uxbridge Road

London, W5

£2,999pcm (£692pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This New build property offers two double bedrooms and two bathrooms which one is an en suite. It features a large open plan living area, plenty of storage space, gated parking and a balcony.Uxbridge Road is moments from the open spaces of Ealing Common, Ealing Common (Distri...

Portal Way

London, W3

£2,903pcm (£670pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This exceptional two-bedroom apartment is set within Icon Tower, part of the prestigious One West Point development.The property offers a beautifully designed open-plan living space, a spacious private balcony with far-reaching views, two double bedrooms including a master en-...

Burlington Gardens

London, W3

£2,401pcm (£554pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A newly refurbished two bedroom flat in this charming period building ideal for a professional couple. Burlington Gardens offers two double bedrooms with extended kitchen which leads through to a well maintained private garden. Burlington Gardens further benefits from great st...

Emanuel Avenue

Acton, W3

£2,249pcm (£519pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A stunning two double bedroom ground floor flat which has been completely renovated throughout. This property offers ample storage space, a private garden and a separate kitchen.The property is convenient for various transport links. Acton Main Line and Acton Central (Overgrou...

Victoria Road

London, W3

£2,201pcm (£508pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This top floor two bedroom apartment has been finished to an excellent standard. The property offers excellent views across London and has an en-suite shower room.Victoria Road is less than 500 metres from North Acton station and will also benefit from the new Old Oak Common s...

Rosemont Road

London, W3

£2,149pcm (£496pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A modern two bedroom apartment located in the heart of Acton opposite Springfield Gardens. The property comes with a private balcony and an allocated underground parking spaceRosemont Road is located within half a mile of both Acton Central (Overground) and Acton Mainline (fut...

Kingsbridge Avenue

London, W3

£2,145pcm (£495pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A ground floor two bedroom apartment in this popular purpose built development between Acton Town and Ealing Common. The property comes with allocated off street parking, communal gardens and has an open plan kitchen.Kingsbridge Avenue is located within half a mile of both Act...

Avenue Road

Acton, W3

£1,699pcm (£392pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A newly decorated one bedroom apartment with allocated parking in a desirable purpose built development on the borders of Acton and Chiswick. Offering superb transport links, this attractive property has a spacious lounge, a new kitchen and a modern bathroom with a shower over...

Cotton Avenue

London, W3

£1,647pcm (£380pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This one bedroom purpose built flat within a development is conveniently located for many transport options and benefits from a high spec modern bathroom. The property also offers off street parking and is close to North and East Acton stations.Cotton Avenue is ideally located...

Anderson Close

London, W3

£1,599pcm (£369pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

This one bedroom purpose built flat within a development is conveniently located for many transport options. The property offers an allocated parking space and is conveniently located for North and East Acton Stations.Anderson Close is ideally located within half a mile of bot...

Bromyard Avenue

London, W3

£1,352pcm (£312pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

A stylish modern studio flat, ideal for a single occupant, in a secure gated development. Located directly opposite Mode Gym in Acton, the property benefits from high ceilings, excellent storage space, a fold-down bed and a 24/7 concierge service.The property is conveniently l...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry